Ewige Siegerliste

Die ewige Siegerliste des Turniers um die Sarazenensäbel

Mannschaftswertung

Jahr Recurve Compound
2018 TuS GW Holten Concordia Peer
2017 KKB Köln Concordia Peer
2016 Blankenfelder BS Solinger SC
2015 Rheydter TV Solinger SC
2014 Rheydter TV Solinger SC
2013 Rheydter TV SvR Herzogenrath
2012 Rheydter TV SvR Herzogenrath
2011 Rheydter TV Concordia Peer
2010 Rheydter TV Solinger SC
2009 Rheydter TV KJSS Rumst
2008 Grenzschutters Reuver KJSS Rumst
2007 Rheydter TV RDB Bree
2006 Rheydter TV Solinger SC
2005 Rheydter TV Solinger SC
2004 Rheydter TV SSK Kerpen
2003 BSC Oberhausen  
2002 BSC Oberhausen  
2001 BSC Oberhausen  
2000 Ell Lauwerkrans  
1999 St. Hub. Siegburg  
1998 St. Hub Siegburg  
1997    
1996 KKB Köln  
1995 Midden Limburg  
1994 PSV Mönchengladbach  
1993 PSV Mönchengladbach  
1992 KKB Köln  
1991 VFR Fischeln  
1990 PSV Mönchengladbach  
1989 PSV Mönchengladbach  
1988 Midden Limburg  
1987 Midden Limburg  
1986 Midden Limburg  
1985 Wassenberg  
1984 PSV Mönchengladbach  
1983 SSG Bayer Leverkusen  
1982 SSG Bayer Leverkusen  
1981 SSG Bayer Leverkusen  
1980 Willem Tell Deel  
1979 Willem Tell Deel  
1978 BC Sinzig  
1977 Rheydter TV  
1976 BC Gelsenkirchen  
1975    
1974 BC Gelsenkirchen  
1973 BS Bocholt  
1972    

Einzelwertung Recurve

Jahr Herren Damen
2018 Frank Baets Andrea Lorenz
2017 Dirk Tuscherer Meike Räder
2016 Arne Metzlaff Christine Jacobs
2015 Jan Christopher Ginzel Christine Praß
2014 Tilman Bremer Christel Sander
2013 Tilman Bremer Jorien Nellissen
2012 Michael Mücke Sonja Schulze
2011 Erwin Janssen Jutta Pepperl
2010 Bernhard Tenten Jutta Pepperl
2009 Bernhard Tenten Christina Schäfer
2008 Bernhard Tenten Christina Schäfer
2007 Bernhard Tenten Beate Becker
2006 Bernhard Tenten Christina Schäfer
2005 Bernhard Tenten Christina Schäfer
2004 Bernhard Tenten Martina Ortz
2003 Christian Stubbe Rowena Gerard
2002 Erwin Janssen Monika Kirschner
2001 Thorsten Graniecny Monika Kirschner
2000 Järgen Vennemann Diana Rabe
1999 Andreas Heuwing Monika Kirschner
1998 Andreas Schnock Monika Kirschner
1997    
1996 Andreas Heuwing Regina Strohn
1995 Andreas Heuwing Birgit Lenné
1994 Ralf Dill-Roth Birgit Lenné
1993 Michael Mücke Codrula Höller
1992 Horst Lennartz Birgit Lenné
1991 Thei Boonen Ruth Jeromin
1990 Karl-Heinz Pelzer Angelika Groeters
1989 Karl-Heinz Pelzer Ruth Jeromin
1988 Sjang Thissen Wölfi Schwärzel
1987 Hugo Frenken Yvonne Hahn
1986 Günther Weyermanns Yvonne Hahn
1985 Ralf Dill Yvonne Hahn
1984 Egon Sintek Jacqueline v. Gerven
1983 Gerry van Rozendaal Gabriele Krug
1982 Peter Mikulaschek Rosita Dick
1981 Toni Krug Monika Jerschensky
1980 Koppenbrauwers Monika Jerschensky
1979 W. Vroemen Heidi Sachse
1978 W. Adelmann S. Marwick
1977 M. Eckardt Heide Schuster
1976 Helmut Quint Heidi Sachse
1975    
1974 Helmut Quint Nora Quint
1973 Helmut Quint Nora Quint

Einzelwertung Compound

Jahr Herren Damen
2018 Enzo Ackx Lena Meynen Degryse
2017 Enzo Ackx Kerstin Hummitzsch
2016 Ralf Lafleur Christa Klever
2015 Ralf Lafleur Kerstin Hummitzsch
2014 Carlo Schoutz Katharina Düsterwald
2013 Ralf Lafleur Micky Lange
2012 Roland Pepperl Nelly Cloudt
2011 Jörg Rentzig Nelly Cloudt
2010 Peter v.d. Kerkhof Christa Klever
     
2009 Roland Pepperl Ulrike Wiese
2008 Ronny Wetzels Renate Vogel
2007 Roland Pepperl Renate Vogel
2006 Ralf Lafleur Renate Vogel
2005 Norbert Giesen Barbara Janissen
2004 Roland Pepperl Vera Schacht
2003 Robert Hesse Petra Klotten
2002 Roland Pepperl Petra Klotten
2001 Dieter Czellnik Renate Vogel
2000 Roland Pepperl Renate Vogel
     
1999 Ralf Lafleur Edeltrauf Palmer
1998 Roland Pepperl Barbara Janissen
1997    
  Bis 1996 gemeinsame Wertung  
1996 Peter Wasser  
1995 Bert Martens  
1994 Peter Lange  
1993 Bert Martens  
1992 Herbert Herchen