Ewige Siegerliste

Die ewige Siegerliste des Turniers um die Sarazenensäbel

Mannschaftswertung

JahrRecurveCompound
2018TuS GW HoltenConcordia Peer
2017KKB KölnConcordia Peer
2016Blankenfelder BSSolinger SC
2015Rheydter TVSolinger SC
2014Rheydter TVSolinger SC
2013Rheydter TVSvR Herzogenrath
2012Rheydter TVSvR Herzogenrath
2011Rheydter TVConcordia Peer
2010Rheydter TVSolinger SC
2009Rheydter TVKJSS Rumst
2008Grenzschutters ReuverKJSS Rumst
2007Rheydter TVRDB Bree
2006Rheydter TVSolinger SC
2005Rheydter TVSolinger SC
2004Rheydter TVSSK Kerpen
2003BSC Oberhausen 
2002BSC Oberhausen 
2001BSC Oberhausen 
2000Ell Lauwerkrans 
1999St. Hub. Siegburg 
1998St. Hub Siegburg 
1997  
1996KKB Köln 
1995Midden Limburg 
1994PSV Mönchengladbach 
1993PSV Mönchengladbach 
1992KKB Köln 
1991VFR Fischeln 
1990PSV Mönchengladbach 
1989PSV Mönchengladbach 
1988Midden Limburg 
1987Midden Limburg 
1986Midden Limburg 
1985Wassenberg 
1984PSV Mönchengladbach 
1983SSG Bayer Leverkusen 
1982SSG Bayer Leverkusen 
1981SSG Bayer Leverkusen 
1980Willem Tell Deel 
1979Willem Tell Deel 
1978BC Sinzig 
1977Rheydter TV 
1976BC Gelsenkirchen 
1975  
1974BC Gelsenkirchen 
1973BS Bocholt 
1972  

Einzelwertung Recurve

JahrHerrenDamen
2018Frank BaetsAndrea Lorenz
2017Dirk TuschererMeike Räder
2016Arne MetzlaffChristine Jacobs
2015Jan Christopher GinzelChristine Praß
2014Tilman BremerChristel Sander
2013Tilman BremerJorien Nellissen
2012Michael MückeSonja Schulze
2011Erwin JanssenJutta Pepperl
2010Bernhard TentenJutta Pepperl
2009Bernhard TentenChristina Schäfer
2008Bernhard TentenChristina Schäfer
2007Bernhard TentenBeate Becker
2006Bernhard TentenChristina Schäfer
2005Bernhard TentenChristina Schäfer
2004Bernhard TentenMartina Ortz
2003Christian StubbeRowena Gerard
2002Erwin JanssenMonika Kirschner
2001Thorsten GraniecnyMonika Kirschner
2000Järgen VennemannDiana Rabe
1999Andreas HeuwingMonika Kirschner
1998Andreas SchnockMonika Kirschner
1997  
1996Andreas HeuwingRegina Strohn
1995Andreas HeuwingBirgit Lenné
1994Ralf Dill-RothBirgit Lenné
1993Michael MückeCodrula Höller
1992Horst LennartzBirgit Lenné
1991Thei BoonenRuth Jeromin
1990Karl-Heinz PelzerAngelika Groeters
1989Karl-Heinz PelzerRuth Jeromin
1988Sjang ThissenWölfi Schwärzel
1987Hugo FrenkenYvonne Hahn
1986Günther WeyermannsYvonne Hahn
1985Ralf DillYvonne Hahn
1984Egon SintekJacqueline v. Gerven
1983Gerry van RozendaalGabriele Krug
1982Peter MikulaschekRosita Dick
1981Toni KrugMonika Jerschensky
1980KoppenbrauwersMonika Jerschensky
1979W. VroemenHeidi Sachse
1978W. AdelmannS. Marwick
1977M. EckardtHeide Schuster
1976Helmut QuintHeidi Sachse
1975  
1974Helmut QuintNora Quint
1973Helmut QuintNora Quint

Einzelwertung Compound

JahrHerrenDamen
2018Enzo AckxLena Meynen Degryse
2017Enzo AckxKerstin Hummitzsch
2016Ralf LafleurChrista Klever
2015Ralf LafleurKerstin Hummitzsch
2014Carlo SchoutzKatharina Düsterwald
2013Ralf LafleurMicky Lange
2012Roland PepperlNelly Cloudt
2011Jörg RentzigNelly Cloudt
2010Peter v.d. KerkhofChrista Klever
   
2009Roland PepperlUlrike Wiese
2008Ronny WetzelsRenate Vogel
2007Roland PepperlRenate Vogel
2006Ralf LafleurRenate Vogel
2005Norbert GiesenBarbara Janissen
2004Roland PepperlVera Schacht
2003Robert HessePetra Klotten
2002Roland PepperlPetra Klotten
2001Dieter CzellnikRenate Vogel
2000Roland PepperlRenate Vogel
   
1999Ralf LafleurEdeltrauf Palmer
1998Roland PepperlBarbara Janissen
1997  
 Bis 1996 gemeinsame Wertung 
1996Peter Wasser 
1995Bert Martens 
1994Peter Lange 
1993Bert Martens 
1992Herbert Herchen